The following teams are participating in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Duggan (Wise) Boys U7 - Boys1
Duggan U7 Vardy Boys U7 - Boys1
Greenfield U7 Boys U7 - Boys1
U7 BLACKMUD CREEK (ALAMI) Boys U7 - Boys1
Duggan (Roy) Girls U7 - Boys1
Forza U9B - Melton Boys U9 - Boys1
KC Trojans (Fraser) Boys U9 - Boys1
Warriors (Duong) Boys U9 - Boys1
SW STING (TRAN) Girls U9 - Girls1
U9 (Abel) Warriors Girls U9 - Girls1
U9G Phoenix-Skitsko Girls U9 - Girls1
KC Trojans U9 Boys U9 - Boys2
Saints u9 Boys U9 - Boys2
U9 NSU Alami Boys U9 - Boys2
Duggan U9 Boys Boys U9 - Boys3
Parkallen U9 Boys U9 - Boys3
Team Halbert Girls U9 - Boys3
Forza U11B - Santos Boys U11 - Boys1
Inter U11G Aguilar Girls U11 - Girls1
Phoenix U11G (Sorobey) Girls U11 - Girls1
Phoenix U11G (Thomsen) Girls U11 - Girls1
SW Sting U11G (Gill) Girls U11 - Girls1
SW Sting U11G (Laidlaw) Girls U11 - Girls1
Sting U11 Boys (Harris) Boys U11 - Boys1
Sw Sting FC (Wong) Girls U11 - Girls2
Scottish Boys Decker 2011 Boys U11 - Boys1
Scottish U11G Fong Girls U11 - Girls2
U11 Phoenix Girls U11 - Girls2
Parkallen (Beschell) U11 Girls U11 - Girls3
Blackmud Creek (Orr) Girls U11 - Girls3
Duggan Heidebrecht Girls U11 - Girls3
ParkAllen Hurricanes Boys U11 - Boys2
Greenfield Dragons Boys U11 - Boys2
Greenfield Kraken Boys U11 - Boys2
Greenfield U11G Girls U11 - Girls3
TRSA Biggins Girls U11 - Girls3
U11B Westridge Wolves Boys U11 - Boys2
Sherwood Park Phoenix - Eremenko Boys U13 - Boys1
Fort McMurray Fury Boys U13 - Boys1
U13 Phoenix Tier 3 Rose Boys U13 - Boys1
TRSA (Kivi) Girls U13 - Girls2
TRSA (McFee) Girls U13 - Girls2
TRSA (Reynolds) Girls U13 - Girls2
U13G Fury Girls U13 - Girls2
Greenfield Nolan Girls U13 - Girls2
Phoenix U15G (Tennant) Girls U15 - Girls1
Fort Sask Arsenal U15G Cockcroft Girls U15 - Girls2
Rangers WFC 07/08 Girls U15 - Girls1
Scottish (Seitinger) U15G Girls U15 - Girls2
SW Sting FC (Tetteh-Wayoe) Girls U15 - Girls2
U15G Sting (Tasic) Girls U15 - Girls2
St. Albert Impact (U13G) Girls U15 - Girls2
TRSA KAOS Girls U15 - Girls3
Duggan (Laffin) U15G Girls U15 - Girls3
Parkallen (Beschell) U15 Girls U15 - Girls3
Sirens Girls U15 - Girls3
TRSA (Hohnisch) Girls U15 - Girls3
Louis St. Laurent Barons Boys U15 - Boys1
Sherwood Park Phoenix Boys U15 - Boys1
U17B Fort McMurray Fury Boys U15 - Boys1
U17 Fury (Fontaine) Girls U15 - Girls1
Juventus Muresan U15B T1 Boys U15 - Boys1
Duggan Mother's Day Tournament

Locations

DS McKenzie # 2
106 St - 40 Ave
DS McKenzie # 3
106 St - 40 Ave
Mount Pleasant # 3
106 Street - 60a Avenue
Mount Pleasant # 4
106 Street - 60a Avenue
St. Stanislaus 2
3855 114 St